January 28, 2022

Nimrod Antal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Short Biography

Nimrod Antal was born on 30-11-1973 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is a Hungarian-American Film Director, Screenwriter & Film Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Nimrod E. Antal
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nimrod Antal

Nimrod Antal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 29 days old age Nimrod Antal will turn 49 on 30 November, 2022. Only 10 months, 1 days, 7 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nimrod Antal has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%