September 27, 2022

Nina Agdal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Nina Agdal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nina Agdal was born on 26-03-1992 in Hillerod, Hovedstaden, Denmark. She is a Danish Model.


Other Name: Nina Brohus Agdal

Life's Important Dates Of Nina Agdal

Nina Agdal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 1 day old age Nina Agdal will turn 31 on 26 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 6 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Agdal has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%