Nina Dobrev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 9 January, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Sofia
COUNTRY Bulgaria
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva
Other Professions : Model Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 2 months, 15 days old age. Nina Dobrev will turn 31 on 09 January, 2020. Only 9 months, 15 days, 5 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Dobrev has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Nina Dobrev was born on 09-01-1989 in Sofia, Bulgaria. She is a Bulgarian-Canadian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to a computer specialist Konstantin Dobrev and an artist Michaela Constantine and has an elder brother named Alexander Dobrev


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays