January 27, 2022

Nina Dobrev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Nina Dobrev Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nina Dobrev was born on 09-01-1989 in Sofia, Bulgaria. She is a Bulgarian-Canadian Film Actress, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva
Other Professions: Model Television Actress

Nina Dobrev Popular Videos

Nina Dobrev Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a computer specialist Konstantin Dobrev and an artist Michaela Constantine and has an elder brother named Alexander Dobrev

Life's Important Dates Of Nina Dobrev

Nina Dobrev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 18 days old age Nina Dobrev will turn 34 on 09 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 12 days, 6 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Dobrev has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%