January 28, 2022

Nina Hagen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 10, 2018

Nina Hagen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nina Hagen was born on 11-03-1955 in Berlin, Germany. She is a German Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Autobiographer, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Catharina Hagen, Nina Catharina Hagen
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Autobiographer Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Nina Hagen

Nina Hagen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 10months, 17 days old age Nina Hagen will turn 67 on 11 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 10 days, 20 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Hagen has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%