Nina Li Chi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nina Li Chi

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 December, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Shanghai
COUNTRY China
AGE (2019) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Li Chi, Li Zhi, Nina Li

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 0 month, 18 days old age. Nina Li Chi will turn 58 on 31 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 12 days, 13 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Li Chi has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Nina Li Chi was born on 31-12-1961 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nina Li Chi's family, relatives;

She was born to Li Wing-Sek and Chui Chi-Ying. She is married to actor Jet Li and together has two daughters named Jada Li and Jane Li.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays