October 24, 2020

Nina Li Chi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Short Biography

Nina Li Chi was born on 31-12-1961 in Shanghai, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress.


Other Name: Li Chi, Li Zhi, Nina Li
Nina Li Chi Wiki Link

Nina Li Chi Popular Videos

Nina Li Chi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Li Wing-Sek and Chui Chi-Ying. She is married to actor Jet Li and together has two daughters named Jada Li and Jane Li.

Life's Important Dates Of Nina Li Chi

Nina Li Chi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 9 months, 23 days old age Nina Li Chi will turn 59 on 31 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 6 days, 12 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Li Chi has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%