December 05, 2022

Nina Westbrook Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : October 24, 2021

Nina Westbrook Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nina Westbrook was born on 16-01-1989 in Upland in the state of California, United States as Nina Earl. She is an American Therapist, Entrepreneur, CEO & Founder of Benebynina, The Little Ark & Minibrook. She is the wife of basketball player Russell Westbrook.


Other Name: Nina Earl, Nina Earl Westbrook
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Founder CEO

Nina Westbrook Popular Videos

Nina Westbrook Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to an American Puppeteer, Actor & Singer father Michael Earl and actress mother Jennifer Lyons. Her father died on 23-12-2015 at the age of 56. She has three siblings including Jonathan Earl, Michael Earl & Benjamin Earl. She married the basketball player Russell Westbrook on 29-08-2015. Together the couple has a son named Noah Russell Westbrook and twin daughters named Skye Westbrook & Jordyn Westbrook.

Husband Russell Westbrook
Father Michael Earl
Nina Westbrook Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts & More
Nina Westbrook Family Photos

Life's Important Dates Of Nina Westbrook

Nina Westbrook Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 19 days old age Nina Westbrook will turn 34 on 16 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 10 days, 16 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nina Westbrook has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%