January 28, 2022

Nirmal Khatri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2019

Short Biography

Nirmal Khatri was born on 04-01-1951 in Faizabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Dr. Nirmal Khatri

Life's Important Dates Of Nirmal Khatri

Nirmal Khatri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 0month, 24 days old age Nirmal Khatri will turn 72 on 04 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 14 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Khatri has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%