September 30, 2022

Nirmal Rishi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Nirmal Rishi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nirmal Rishi was born on 28-08-1943 in Mansa in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Teacher & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Gulabo Massi
Other Professions: Television Actress Teacher Theatre Actress
Appearance: Punjabi

Life's Important Dates Of Nirmal Rishi

Nirmal Rishi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 1month, 2 days old age Nirmal Rishi will turn 80 on 28 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 28 days, 22 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Rishi has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%