October 21, 2020

Nirmal Saini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2017

Short Biography

Nirmal Saini was born on 10-10-1938 in Sheikhupura, Punjab, Pakistan. She is a former Indian Volleyball Player and a wife of Flying Singh (Milkha Singh).


Other Name: Nirmal Milkha Singh, Nirmal Kaur
Nirmal Saini Wiki Link

Nirmal Saini Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Milkha Singh (Flying Singh). She has a son Jeev Milkha Singh, who is a golfer.

Life's Important Dates Of Nirmal Saini

Nirmal Saini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

82 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Nirmal Saini will turn 83 on 10 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 18 days, 14 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Saini has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 11
    13%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%