Nirmal Saini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nirmal Saini

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 October, 1938
BIRTH PLACE Sheikhupura , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (2018) 80 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Nirmal Milkha Singh, Nirmal Kaur

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

80 years, 1 month, 11 days old age. Nirmal Saini will turn 81 on 10 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 18 days, 2 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Saini has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Biography   Edit

Nirmal Saini was born on 10-10-1938 in Sheikhupura, Punjab, Pakistan. She is a former Indian Volleyball Player and a wife of Flying Singh (Milkha Singh).



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nirmal Saini's family, relatives;

She is married to Milkha Singh (Flying Singh). She has a son Jeev Milkha Singh, who is a golfer.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays