February 25, 2020

Nirmal Singh Khalsa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 18, 2018

Other Name: Bhai Nirmal Singh Khalsa,Hazoori Ragi
Other Professions: Artist

Nirmal Singh Khalsa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


67 years, 10 months, 13 days old age Nirmal Singh Khalsa will turn 68 on 12 April, 2020. Only 1 months, 17 days, 14 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Singh Khalsa has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

Short Biography

Nirmal Singh Khalsa was born on 12-04-1952 in Firozpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Teacher & Artist.

Nirmal Singh Khalsa Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2009 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Nirmal Singh Khalsa