January 27, 2022

Nirmal Udhas (Singer) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2020

Short Biography

Nirmal Udhas was born on 05-11-1944 in Jetpur, Rajkot in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Nirmal Keshubhai Udhas
Other Professions: Playback Singer Musician

Nirmal Udhas Popular Videos

Nirmal Udhas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jitubhen Udhas (mother) & Keshubhai Udhas (father). Both of his brothers, Manhar Udhas & Pankaj Udhas are well-known singers.

Life's Important Dates Of Nirmal Udhas

Nirmal Udhas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 2months, 22 days old age Nirmal Udhas will turn 78 on 05 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 8 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nirmal Udhas has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%