November 27, 2021

Nishal Chandra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2020

Short Biography

Nishal Chandra was born on 29-06-1981 in the state of Kuwait City, Kuwait. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who is known for his role in Malayalam Films. He is an Ex-Husband of the famous Actress Kavya Madhavan.


Other Name: Nischal
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil

Nishal Chandra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nishal Chandra's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nishal Chandra

Nishal Chandra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4 months, 29 days old age Nishal Chandra will turn 41 on 29 June, 2022. Only 7 months, 1 days, 12 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nishal Chandra has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%