September 29, 2021

Nishawn Bhullar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2018

Nishawn Bhullar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nishawn Bhullar was born on 23-12-1985 in India. He is an Indian Record Producer, Musician, Music Director, Singer, Songwriter, Model & Film Actor.


Other Name: Balraj Singh Bhullar, Balraj Singh
Other Professions: Musician Music Director Singer Songwriter Model Film Actor
Appearance: Punjabi
Nishawn Bhullar Wiki Link

Nishawn Bhullar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nishawn Bhullar

Nishawn Bhullar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Nishawn Bhullar will turn 36 on 23 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nishawn Bhullar has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%