October 02, 2022

Nithin Sathya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Nithin Sathya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nithin Sathya was born on 09-01-1980 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Director who best known for his work in Tamil films.


Other Name: Nitin Sathyaa
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Tamil

Nithin Sathya Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nithin Sathya

Nithin Sathya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 23 days old age Nithin Sathya will turn 43 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 6 days, 4 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nithin Sathya has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%