July 15, 2020

Nivedita Jain Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Short Biography

Nivedita Jain was born on 09-06-1979 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Nivedita Rinky
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Tamil Kannada
Nivedita Jain Wiki Link

Nivedita Jain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Nivedita Jain was 19 years & 2 days old age.

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Nivedita Jain died on 11-06-1998 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka,India.She died at the age of 19 due to the head injury.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
11 June, 1998 (Thursday) Bengaluru, Karnataka India

Life's Important Dates Of Nivedita Jain