September 28, 2022

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf was born on 06-06-1965 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Nivedita Saraf
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married actor/comedian Ashok Saraf and together has a son named Aniket Saraf.

Husband Ashok Saraf

Life's Important Dates Of Nivedita Joshi-Saraf

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 3months, 22 days old age Nivedita Joshi-Saraf will turn 58 on 06 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 8 days, 23 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nivedita Joshi-Saraf has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%