October 30, 2020

Niveditha Arjun (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts& More

Updated On : June 8, 2020

Short Biography

Niveditha Arjun was born in 1975 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Dancer & Film Producer.


Other Name: Asha Rani
Other Professions: Dancer Film Producer
Appearance: Kannada
Niveditha Arjun Wiki Link

Niveditha Arjun Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Niveditha Arjun's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Niveditha Arjun