Niveditha Arjun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Niveditha Arjun

#93 | Most Popular #11 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) N/A
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 10, 2018

Other Name: Asha Rani
Other Professions : Dancer Film Producer
Appearance: Kannada


Biography   Edit

Niveditha Arjun was born on in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Dancer & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Niveditha Arjun's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays