December 07, 2022

NLE Choppa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

NLE Choppa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

NLE Choppa was born on 01-11-2002 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Rapper & Songwriter.


Other Name: Bryson Potts
Other Professions: Songwriter

NLE Choppa Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of NLE Choppa

NLE Choppa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1month, 6 days old age NLE Choppa will turn 21 on 01 November, 2023. Only 10 months, 24 days, 3 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

NLE Choppa has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%