Noah Cyrus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 8 January, 2000
BIRTH PLACE Nashville , Tennessee
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 18 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : January 8, 2018

Other Name: Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

18 years, 10 months, 9 days old age. Noah Cyrus will turn 19 on 08 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 21 days, 3 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Noah Cyrus has celebrated the total number of 18 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 18
    18
  • 3
    17%
  • 3
    17%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%

Biography   Edit

Noah Cyrus was born on 08-01-2000 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Philanthropist, Film Actress & Voice Artist who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Noah Cyrus's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays