October 01, 2022

Noah Cyrus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2018

Noah Cyrus Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Noah Cyrus was born on 08-01-2000 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Philanthropist, Film Actress & Voice Artist who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Other Professions: Singer Philanthropist Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Noah Cyrus Popular Videos

Noah Cyrus Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Noah Cyrus's family, relatives;
Sister Miley Cyrus

Life's Important Dates Of Noah Cyrus

Noah Cyrus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 8months, 23 days old age Noah Cyrus will turn 23 on 08 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 6 days, 22 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Noah Cyrus has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%