September 29, 2022

Noel Tata Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2018

Short Biography

Noel Tata was born in 1957 in India. He is Indian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Chairperson of Trent Ltd and Tata Investment & Managing Director of Tata International.


Other Name: Noel Naval Tata
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Chairperson Managing Director

Noel Tata Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Noel Tata's family, relatives;
Father Naval Tata

Life's Important Dates Of Noel Tata