October 02, 2022

Noor Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Noor Ali Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Noor Ali was born on 10-07-1988 Khost, Afghanistan. He is an Afghan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Noor Ali Zadran

Life's Important Dates Of Noor Ali

Noor Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 22 days old age Noor Ali will turn 35 on 10 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 7 days, 14 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Noor Ali has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%