September 27, 2022

Norm Nixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Norm Nixon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Norm Nixon was born on 11-10-1955 in Macon in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Norman Ellard Nixon

Norm Nixon Popular Videos

Norm Nixon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mary Jo Nixon and Elmer Nixon. He has two siblings named Ken Nixon and Ron Nixon. He is married to Debbie Allen and has three children.

Wife Debbie Allen
Daughter Vivian Nixon
Son DeVaughn Nixon

Life's Important Dates Of Norm Nixon

Norm Nixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 11months, 16 days old age Norm Nixon will turn 67 on 11 October, 2022. Only 13 days, 2 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Norm Nixon has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%