January 26, 2022

Norman Reedus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Norman Reedus Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Norman Reedus was born on 06-01-1969 in Hollywood in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Norman Mark Reedus
Other Professions: Model Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Norman Reedus Popular Videos

Norman Reedus Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Norman Reedus's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Norman Reedus

Norman Reedus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 20 days old age Norman Reedus will turn 54 on 06 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 10 days, 6 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Norman Reedus has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%