September 26, 2022

Normani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Normani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Normani was born on 31-05-1996 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Singer & Dancer.


Other Name: Normani Kordei Hamilton
Other Professions: Dancer

Life's Important Dates Of Normani

Normani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3months, 26 days old age Normani will turn 27 on 31 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 11 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Normani has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%