Nowshin Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Nowshin

# 8948 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 February, 1984
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Bangladesh
AGE (in 2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : April 24, 2018

Other Name: Nowshin Nahreen Mou
Appearance: Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

34 years, 7 months, 14 days old age Nowshin will turn 35 on 05 February, 2019. Only 4 months, 16 days, 14 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nowshin has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

About   Edit

Nowshin was born on 05-02-1984 in Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress & Radio Personality.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays