September 26, 2022

Nozomi Tsuji Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 17, 2018

Nozomi Tsuji Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nozomi Tsuji was born on 17-06-1987 in Tokyo, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Voice Artist & Television Personality.


Other Name: Nozomi Sugiura, Sugiura Nozomi, Nono, Non-chan, Tsuji-chan, Nontsuan
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Nozomi Tsuji

Nozomi Tsuji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 9 days old age Nozomi Tsuji will turn 36 on 17 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 21 days, 18 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nozomi Tsuji has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%