January 29, 2022

Nuton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2018

Short Biography

Nuton was born on 1956 in Kishoreganj, in Sazid, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Dancer & Television Actress.


Other Name: Farhana Amin Ratna
Other Professions: Dancer Television Actress
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Nuton