October 06, 2022

Nuwan Pradeep Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Nuwan Pradeep was born on 19-10-1986 in Negombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Aththachchi Nuwan Pradeep Roshan Fernando, Siraa

Life's Important Dates Of Nuwan Pradeep

Nuwan Pradeep Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 17 days old age Nuwan Pradeep will turn 36 on 19 October, 2022. Only 12 days, 6 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nuwan Pradeep has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%