July 13, 2020

Nyle DiMarco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Nyle DiMarco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nyle DiMarco was born on 08-05-1989 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Model, Activist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Nyle Thompson
Other Professions: Activist Television Actor
Nyle DiMarco Wiki Link

Nyle DiMarco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 2 months, 5 days old age Nyle DiMarco will turn 32 on 08 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 24 days, 16 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nyle DiMarco has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Life's Important Dates Of Nyle DiMarco