June 28, 2022

O. J. Simpson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Short Biography

O. J. Simpson was born on 09-07-1947 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player, Film Actor, Criminal & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Orenthal James Simpson
Other Professions: Film Actor Criminal Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

O. J. Simpson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about O. J. Simpson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of O. J. Simpson

O. J. Simpson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 11months, 19 days old age O. J. Simpson will turn 75 on 09 July, 2022. Only 10 days, 17 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

O. J. Simpson has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%