June 27, 2022

O. Panneerselvam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

O. Panneerselvam Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

O. Panneerselvam was born on 14-01-1951 in Periyakulam in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Politician & Deupty Chief Minister of Tamil Nadu.


Other Name: Ottakarathevar Panneerselvam, O.P.S.

O. Panneerselvam Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of O. Panneerselvam

O. Panneerselvam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 5months, 13 days old age O. Panneerselvam will turn 72 on 14 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 17 days, 9 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

O. Panneerselvam has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%