July 03, 2022

O Shea Jackson Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

O Shea Jackson Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

O'Shea Jackson Jr. was born on 24-02-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Rapper.


Other Name: OMG
Other Professions: Rapper
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of O Shea Jackson Jr.

O Shea Jackson Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 4months, 9 days old age O Shea Jackson Jr. will turn 32 on 24 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 20 days, 8 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

O Shea Jackson Jr. has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%