June 27, 2022

Obafemi Martins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Obafemi Martins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Obafemi Martins was born on 28-10-1984 in Lagos, Nigeria. He is a Nigerian Football Player.


Other Name: Obafemi Akinwunmi Martins

Life's Important Dates Of Obafemi Martins

Obafemi Martins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 30 days old age Obafemi Martins will turn 38 on 28 October, 2022. Only 4 months, 14 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Obafemi Martins has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%