July 03, 2022

Odean Smith (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2022

Odean Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Odean Smith was born on 01-11-1996 in Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica. He is Jamaican Cricket Player.


Other Name: Odean Fabian Smith, Smith

Odean Smith Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Odean Smith

Odean Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 8months, 2 days old age Odean Smith will turn 26 on 01 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 28 days, 17 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Odean Smith has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%