July 02, 2020

Odell Beckham Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 4, 2018

Other Name: Odell Cornelious Beckham Jr., OBJ, ODB, Odell Mysterio

Short Biography

Odell Beckham Jr. was born on 05-11-1992 in Baton Rouge in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Odell Beckham Jr. Wiki Link

Odell Beckham Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 7 months, 27 days old age Odell Beckham Jr. will turn 28 on 05 November, 2020. Only 4 months, 2 days, 12 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Odell Beckham Jr. has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Odell Beckham Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Odell Beckham, Sr. and Heather Van Norman. He has a brother named Kordell Beckham and a sister named Jasmine Beckham.

Life's Important Dates Of Odell Beckham Jr.

Odell Beckham Jr. Popularity on Social Media