June 25, 2022

Odeya Rush Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2022

Odeya Rush Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Odeya Rush was born on 12-05-1997 in Haifa District, Israel. She is an Israeli Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Odeya Rushinek
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Life's Important Dates Of Odeya Rush

Odeya Rush Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1month, 13 days old age Odeya Rush will turn 26 on 12 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 16 days, 15 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Odeya Rush has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%