Offset Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Offset

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Lawrenceville , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 14, 2018

Other Name: Kiari Kendrell Cephus
Other Professions : Singer Songwriter Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

27 years, 2 months, 8 days old age. Offset will turn 28 on 14 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 21 days, 14 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Offset has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%

Biography   Edit

Offset was born on 14-12-1991 in Lawrenceville in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Offset 's family, relatives;

He was married to rapper Cardi B from 2017 to 2018. He has two daughters named Kalea Marie Cephus, Kulture Kiari Cephus, and two sons named Kody Cephus, Jordan Cephus.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays