October 06, 2022

Oksana Grigorieva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Oksana Grigorieva Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Oksana Grigorieva was born on 23-02-1970 in Saransk in the state of Mordovija, Russia. He is a Russian Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Oksana Petrovna Grigorieva
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Oksana Grigorieva Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Oksana Grigorieva's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Oksana Grigorieva

Oksana Grigorieva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 7months, 13 days old age Oksana Grigorieva will turn 53 on 23 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 16 days, 7 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Oksana Grigorieva has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%