June 28, 2022

Olesya Rulin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Olesya Rulin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olesya Rulin was born on 17-03-1986 in Moscow in the state of Moscow, Russia. She is a Russian-American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Olesya Yurivna Rulin
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Olesya Rulin

Olesya Rulin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 11 days old age Olesya Rulin will turn 37 on 17 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 16 days, 15 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olesya Rulin has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%