Olga Kurylenko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Olga Kurylenko

#87 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Berdyansk , Zaporizhia
COUNTRY Ukraine
AGE (2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : November 13, 2018

Other Name: Olga Kostantinivna Kurylenko, Olha Kostiantynivna Kurylenko
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 29 days old age. Olga Kurylenko will turn 40 on 14 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 11 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olga Kurylenko has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Olga Kurylenko was born on 14-11-1979 in Berdyans'k, Zaporizhia, Ukraine. She is a French Film Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Konstantin Kurylenko and Marina Alyabusheva. She was in a relationship with Max Benitz. She was married two times with Cedric Van Mol and Damian Gabrielle.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays