September 18, 2021

Olga Kurylenko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 13, 2018

Olga Kurylenko Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olga Kurylenko was born on 14-11-1979 in Berdyans'k, Zaporizhia, Ukraine. She is a French Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Olga Kostantinivna Kurylenko, Olha Kostiantynivna Kurylenko
Other Professions: Model
Olga Kurylenko Wiki Link

Olga Kurylenko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Konstantin Kurylenko and Marina Alyabusheva. She was in a relationship with Max Benitz. She was married two times with Cedric Van Mol and Damian Gabrielle.

Life's Important Dates Of Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10 months, 4 days old age Olga Kurylenko will turn 42 on 14 November, 2021. Only 1 months, 26 days, 6 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olga Kurylenko has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%