June 26, 2022

Olga Orlova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Olga Orlova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olga Orlova was born on 13-11-1977 in Moscow, Russia. She is a Russian Film Actress, Songwriter & Singer.


Other Name: Olga George Orlova
Other Professions: Songwriter Singer

Olga Orlova Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to Aleksandr Karmanov from 200 to 2004. She has a son named Artyom Karmanov.

Life's Important Dates Of Olga Orlova

Olga Orlova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 13 days old age Olga Orlova will turn 45 on 13 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 17 days, 12 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olga Orlova has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%