October 27, 2020

Oliver Lynn Biography, Age, Death, Wife, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 1, 2020

Short Biography

Oliver Lynn was born on 27-08-1926 in Butcher Hollow, Johnson in the state of Kentucky, United States. He was an American Talent Manager & Businessperson.


Other Name: Oliver Vanetta Lynn, Jr., Doolittle Lynn, Doo, Mooney
Other Professions: Businessperson
Oliver Lynn Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Oliver Lynn died on 22-08-1996 in Hurricane Mills in the United States. He was a heart patient and suffering from the diabetes.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
22 August, 1996 (Thursday) Hurricane Mills, Humphreys, Tennessee United States

Oliver Lynn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Oliver Lynn's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Oliver Lynn

Oliver Lynn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Oliver Lynn was 69 years, 11 months & 26 days old age.