September 19, 2020

Oliver Sykes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Oliver Sykes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Oliver Sykes was born on 20-11-1986 in Ashford, Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician, Entrepreneur, Fashion Designer, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Oliver Scott Sykes
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Fashion Designer Singer Songwriter
Oliver Sykes Wiki Link

Oliver Sykes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ian Sykes and Carol Sykes. He has a brother named Tom Sykes. He is married to Alissa Salls since 2017. Previously, he was married to Hannah Pixie Snowdon.

Life's Important Dates Of Oliver Sykes

Oliver Sykes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 9 months, 30 days old age Oliver Sykes will turn 34 on 20 November, 2020. Only 2 months, 9 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Oliver Sykes has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%