June 25, 2022

Olivia Cooke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2017

Olivia Cooke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olivia Cooke was born on 27-12-1993 in Oldham, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Olivia Kate Cooke
Other Professions: Film Actress

Olivia Cooke Popular Videos

Olivia Cooke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a retired police officer John Cooke and Lindsy Wild and has a younger sister named Eleanor.

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 5months, 29 days old age Olivia Cooke will turn 29 on 27 December, 2022. Only 6 months, 1 days, 7 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Cooke has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%