Olivia Cooke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Olivia Cooke

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Oldham , Manchester , Greater Manchester
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2017

Other Name: Olivia Kate Cooke
Other Professions : Film Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

25 years, 1 month, 21 days old age. Olivia Cooke will turn 26 on 27 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 11 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Cooke has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%

Biography   Edit

Olivia Cooke was born on 27-12-1993 in Oldham, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to a retired police officer John Cooke and Lindsy Wild and has a younger sister named Eleanor.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays