June 25, 2022

Olivia Culpo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2017

Olivia Culpo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olivia Culpo was born on 08-05-1992 in Cranston, Providence in the state of Rhode Island, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Television Presenter & Musician.


Other Name: Olivia Frances Culpo
Other Professions: Model Television Presenter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia Culpo

Olivia Culpo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 1month, 17 days old age Olivia Culpo will turn 31 on 08 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 12 days, 6 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Culpo has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%