September 28, 2022

Olivia Holt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Olivia Holt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olivia Holt was born on 05-08-1997 in Germantown in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Olivia Hastings Holt
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia Holt

Olivia Holt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1month, 23 days old age Olivia Holt will turn 26 on 05 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 7 days, 17 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Holt has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%