June 30, 2022

Olivia Munn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 1, 2017

Olivia Munn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olivia Munn was born on 03-07-1980 in Oklahoma City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Personality, Writer, Voice Artist & Memoirist.


Other Name: Lisa Olivia Munn, Lisa Munn
Other Professions: Model Television Personality Writer Voice Artist Memoirist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia Munn

Olivia Munn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 11months, 27 days old age Olivia Munn will turn 42 on 03 July, 2022. Only 2 days, 21 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olivia Munn has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%