June 25, 2022

Olvido Hormigos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 16, 2018

Olvido Hormigos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Olvido Hormigos was born on 16-02-1971 in Los Yebenes in the state of Toledo, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Personality, Teacher, Writer, Radio Artist & Social Worker.


Other Name: Olvido Hormigos Carpio
Other Professions: Teacher Writer Radio Artist Social Worker

Life's Important Dates Of Olvido Hormigos

Olvido Hormigos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4months, 9 days old age Olvido Hormigos will turn 52 on 16 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 22 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Olvido Hormigos has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%