July 23, 2019

Om Prakash Mathur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 4, 2019

Other Name: O. P. Mathur, OP Mathur

Om Prakash Mathur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


67 years, 6 months, 21 days old age Om Prakash Mathur will turn 68 on 02 January, 2020. Only 5 months, 9 days, 11 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Om Prakash Mathur has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Om Prakash Mathur was born on 02-01-1952 in Falna, Pali in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Politician belongs to BJP. 

Om Prakash Mathur Wiki Link

Om Prakash Mathur Popular Videos