October 21, 2020

Omar Sani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Omar Sani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Omar Sani was born on 06-05-1969 in Barisal, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Mohammad Omar Sunny, Omar Sunny
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bengali
Omar Sani Wiki Link

Omar Sani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Omar Sani's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Omar Sani

Omar Sani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 5 months, 15 days old age Omar Sani will turn 52 on 06 May, 2021. Only 6 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Omar Sani has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%